دورات هندسية

 

 

الجاماعات الموجودة بجمهورية مصر العربية

النتائج 1 إلى 2 من 2
  1. [1]
    sectorxf
    sectorxf غير متواجد حالياً

    عضو

    تاريخ التسجيل: Feb 2003
    المشاركات: 40
    Thumbs Up
    Received: 0
    Given: 0

    الجاماعات الموجودة بجمهورية مصر العربية

    To my great professors, deans, vice deans, editors of the scientific journals, my colleagues who offered their help without any hesitation in this difficult task and supplied me with the articles and magazines. A word of appreciation to all those who did not wait for any word thanks. I am sorry if I forgot some of the messing names, this is my fault and please accept my apology. Their names will appear in soon coming times. (The names are arranged in alphabetic) March 2007

    1- Ain Shams University 19- Community & Population Counselor
    2- Al-Azhar University 20- Health Insurance Organization
    3- Alexandria University 21- National Institute Of Oceanography & Fisheries
    4- Assiut University 22- National Research Center
    5- Benha University 23- National Sociological and Criminological Center
    6- Cairo University 24- Physician Syndicate Of Alexandria
    7- Mansoura University 25- Physician Syndicate Of Egypt
    8- Mansoura University Damietta Branch 26- Theodur Bilhars Institute
    9- Menoufia University 27- World Health Organization
    10- Minia University 28- Ministry of Agriculture
    11- South Valley University 29- Ministry of Health
    12- Suez Canal University 30- Ministry of Interior
    13- Tanta University 31- Arab Universities - Libya
    14- Zagazig University 32- Arab Universities - Saudi Arabia
    15- Academy Of Scientific Research & Technology 33- United Arab Emirates
    16- Agricultural Research Center 34- Jordan
    17- Atomic Energy Authority
    18- ComiBasal





    1- Ain Shams University Top
    Abd El-Ghani El-Gindi (Faculty of Agriculture)
    Adel Yassin (Environmental Architecture – Institute Of Environmental Studies)
    Ahmed El-Atiq (Psychology - Institute Of Environmental Studies)
    Ahmed Mashhour (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Bahira Fahim (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Fathi Tash (Biochemistry – Faculty of Medicine)
    Hatem Mohamed El-Ebyari (Rheumatology and Rehebilitation – Faculty of Medicine)
    Hussein Mansour (Faculty of Agriculture)
    Mahmoud Amr (Occupational Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mamdouh Zaki (Orthopedics – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Awad Tag El-Din (Chest Diseases – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Bayoumy Sammour (Obstetrics - Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed El-Khafif (Biochemistry - Institute Of Environmental Studies)
    Mostafa Kamal Mohamed ((Occupational Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Osama Raslan (Microbiology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Sawsan Abd El-Fattah Shalaby (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)

    Top

    2- Al-Azhar University Top
    Abdalla Radwan Gomaa (Pharmacology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Abla Helmi (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Eman Abdel-Fatah Abo-Shadi (Microbiology – Faculty of Medicine For Girls)
    Gamal El-Din Abo-Al-Sourour (Obstetrics - Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed El-Fawal (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Hamdy Badrawy (Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Sayed Abou-State (Faculty of Medicine)
    Salah Abou-Setta (Physiology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Salah Hashem (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Sanaa Hathout (Internal Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Sherif Ezzat Abd El-Aziz (Faculty of Medicine)


    Top


    3- Alexandria University Top
    Abd El-Aziz Belal (ENT – Faculty of Medicine)
    Abd El-Gawad Gibril (Surgery – Faculty of Medicine)
    Abd El-Halim Badr El-Din (Pediatrics – Faculty of Medicine)
    Abd El-Kader Zeidan (Ophthalmology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Abd El-Khalik El-Sebaie (Pesticide Chemistry – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Abd El-Moneim Balbaa (Soil – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Abd El-Moneim Khairalla (Botany – Faculty of Science)
    Abd El-Monem Bedeir (Games – Faculty of Physical Education)
    Abd El-Razik Youssef (Anesthesia - Faculty of Medicine)
    Abd El-Rehim Ghazal (Pharmacology – Faculty Of Pharmacy)
    Abou-El-Fettoh Eid (Orthopedics - Faculty of Medicine)
    Adel Beheiry (Dermatology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Ahmed F. El-Sherbini (Family Health – HIPH)
    Ahmed Abd El-Wahab Rayan (Urology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Ahmed Asem Dameer (Faculty of Agriculture)
    Ahmed Attia Moursi (Biochemistry – IGSR)
    Ahmed Eladley (Agriculture Economics - Faculty of Agriculture)
    Ahmed Madkour (Pediatrics - Faculty of Medicine)
    Ahmed Mamdouh Shaaban (Oral Surgery - Faculty of Dentistry)
    Ahmed Mandil (Epidemiology – HIPH)
    Ahmed Rashad Kotb (Oral Surgery - Faculty of Dentistry)
    Ahmed Said Okasha (Anesthesia - Faculty of Medicine)
    Ahmed Zaki Helaly (Gastroenterology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Aida Ali Reda (Epidamiology – HIPH)
    Ali Abbassi (Metabolism – Faculty of Medicine)
    Ali Bassiouni (Animal Physiology – Faculty of Veterinary Medicine)
    Amal Mashali (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Asem Abd El-Razik (Anesthesia – Faculty of Medicine)
    Ashraf Mohamed Nazem (Food Control - Faculty of Agrculture)
    Ashraf Tawific Mohamed Soliman (Pediatrics – Faculty of Medicine)
    Ayda Saleh (Clinical Pathology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Berihan El-Sayed Salem (Hepatology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Bothaina Sami Deghedi (Primary Health Care – HIPH)
    Ebtehag El-Ghazawi (Histology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Effat Badr (Genetics – Faculty of Agriculture)
    El-Sayed Shalabi (Soil – IGSR)
    Eman Adel Seif (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Ezzat Amine (Nutrition – HIPH)
    Ezzat Hassan (Immunology – Medical Research Institute)
    Fahmy El-Sharkawi (Environmental Health – HIPH)
    Farid Moustafa (Plastic Surgery – Faculty of Medicine)
    Faten Abd El-Latif (Community Medicine – Faculty of Kindergarten)
    Fatma El-Demerdash (Biochemistry – IGSR)
    Ferial Abd El-Aziz Mohamed (Community Nursing – Faculty of Nursing)
    Gamal El-Din Hassouna (Plant Pathology – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Gamalat El-Sayed Mansi (Pediatric Nursing – Faculty of Nursing)
    Gawad Gawad Hamada (Orthopedics - Faculty of Medicine)
    Hala El-Wakil (Nephrology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Hamed Samaha (Animal Health - Faculty of Veterinary Medicine)
    Hanan El-Gamal (Nutrition – Faculty of Tourism & Hotels)
    Haneya El-Kashef (Education – Faculty Of Physical Education)
    Hany Anwar Dawood (Oral Surgery - Faculty of Dentistry)
    Hassan El-Banna Awad (Oceanography – Faculty of Science)
    Hassan Kamel Bassiouni (Tropical Health – Faculty of Medicine)
    Hassan Metwali (Environmental Health – HIPH)
    Hassan Mohamed El-Nawasra (Physical Education Boys)
    Hassan Younis (Pesticide Chemistry – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Hatem Salah El-Din (Avian & Fish Medicine - Faculty of Veterinary Medicine)
    Hayam Sadaka (Medical Parasitology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Hesham El-Sayed Metwali (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Hesham Zaki (Pesticides Chemistry - IGSR)
    Hind Hanafy (Pediatrics – Faculty of Medicine)
    Ibrahim El-Arabi (Pediatrics - Faculty of Medicine)
    Ibrahim El-Gayar (Conservative Dentistry - Faculty of Dentistry)
    Ibrahim Hussein Elsokkary (Soil - Faculty of Agriculture)
    Ismail Abou-El-Naga (Production Engineering - Faculty of Engineering)
    Laila Abd El-Megid (Clinical Toxicology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Laila El-Zalaki (Nutrition – Faculty of Tourism & Hotels)
    Mahmoud El-Hadary (Conservative Dentistry – Faculty of Dentistry)
    Mahmoud Mohamed Mohyeldin (Pharmacology - Pharmacy)
    Mahmoud Nabil Kamel (Dermatology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Masoud Abd El-Rahman Saad (Oceanography – Faculty of Science)
    Medhat El-Hennawi (Ophthalmology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mervat El-Azouni ( Medical Parasitology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mervat Moustafa El-Guenedy (Psychiatric Nursing – Faculty of Nursing)
    Mohamed Abd El-Azim (Anesthesia – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Ahab El-Mansi (Dermatology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Ali Akela (Microbiology – Faculty of Veterinary Medicine)
    Mohamed El-Abd (Physical Therapy - Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed El-Amin Abd El-Fattah (Hospital Administration – HIPH)
    Mohamed El-Dakhakhni (Pharmacology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed El-Raey (Envir. Physics & Remote Sensing – IGSR)
    Mohamed Helmy Abaza (Tropical Medicine, Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Ibrahim Ramadan (Anesthesia – Medical Research Institute)
    Mohamed Mohamed Moussa (Food Control – Faculty of Veterinary Medicine)
    Mohamed Moselhi Mouss (Occupational Health – HIPH)
    Mohamed Salah El-Din Hassouna (Microbiology – IGSR)
    Mokhtar Youssef (Animal Physiology – IGSR)
    Morsy Arab (Metabolism – Faculty of Medicine)
    Moustafa El-Hennawy (Surgery - Faculty of Medicine)
    Nabila Bakry (Pesticide Chemistry – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Nader Shaker (Pesticides Chemistry – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Naila Hassan Amer (Health Administration – HIPH)
    Nagwan El-Sayed Youssef (Microbiology – HIPH)
    Nazek Ibrahim Abd El-Ghani (Community Nursing – Faculty Of Nursing)
    Rafik Abbas Awad (Material Sciences – IGSR)
    Ragaa El-Gazzar (Environmental Health – HIPH)
    Ramez Bedwani (Medical Statistics – Medical Research Institute)
    Safia Saroukh (Home Economics – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Said Kandil (Cardiology – Medical Research Institute)
    Salah Abd El-Moneim (Radiotherapy – Faculty of Medicine)
    Salah Asran (Games – Faculty of Physical Education)
    Salah Gaafar (Urology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Salah Soliman (Pesticides Chemistry – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Salah Sourour (Chest Diseases – Faculty of Medicine)
    Saleh Mesbah (Information Technology – IGSR)
    Sameh El-Sayed El-Shewemi (Histology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Samia Galal (Environmental Health – HIPH)
    Samir Helmy Asaad (Metabolism – Faculty Of Medicine)
    Samir Mahmoud Nasr (Oceanography – IGSR)
    Samira El-Sharnoubi (Food Technology - Faculty of Agriculture)
    Sanaa Abd El-Aziz Emam (Psychiatric Nursing – Faculty of Nursing)
    Sawsan Fahmy (Family Health – HIPH)
    Sayed Sharaf El-Din (Oceanography – Faculty Of Science)
    Seham Rashed (Psychiatry - Faculty of Medicine)
    Shawkat Girgis (Information Technology – IGSR)
    Shehata El-Sewedi (Biochemistry – MRI)
    Sherif Aziz Zaki (Nephrology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Sherif Gawish (Obstetrics and Gynecology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Sherif Hussein Kandil (Chemistry – IGSR)
    Sherif Sabry (Oral Surgery – Faculty of Dentistry)
    Sobhi El-Kafafi (Physiology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Souzan Ahmed Darwish (Pharmacology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Souzan Roushdy (Human Genetics –Medical Research Institute)
    Taha Zaghloul (Biotechnology – IGSR)
    Tarek Molokhia (Psychiatry – Faculty of Medicine)
    Tarek Omar (Pediatrics - Faculty of Medicine)
    Tawfik Ramadan (Material Sciences – IGSR)
    Thanaa Fouad Amin Hussein ( Microbiology - Faculty of Sciencs)
    Thoraia Abd El-Megid El-Fiki (Tropical Health – HIPH)
    Tossoun Abou-El-Azm (Urology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Wagih El-Gibaly (Medical Parasitology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Yassin El-Sadek (Occupational Health – HIPH)
    Yehia El-Gohary (Tropical Medicine - Faculty of Medicine)
    Zakia Toma Toema (Faculty of Nursing )
    Zaki Yehia Seddik (Neurosurgery - Faculty of Medicine)
    Zahira Metwally Gad (Epidamiology – HIPH)
    Zeinat Ibrahim El-Hawashi (Pharmacology – Medical Research Institute)

    Top

    4- Assiut University Top
    Abd El-Wahab Dawood (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Afaf Farghali (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Hammam Mohamed Hammam (Community Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mahmoud Abd El-Salam Ashour (University Vice President)
    Mahmoud Gaber Moursi (Physiology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mahmoud Salah El-Deen Mahmoud (Veterinary Medicine)
    Mostafa Khalil Mostafa (Faculty of Veterinary Medicine)
    Thabet Abd El-Moneim (Faculty of Veterinary Medicine)
    Yassin Meterik (Chemistry – Faculty of Science)

    Top

    5- Benha University Top
    Mahmoud Hamdi (Pharmacology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Sami El-Hammady (Physiology - Faculty of Medicine)

    Top

    6- Cairo University Top
    Ali Negm (Faculty of Agriculture)
    Ashraf Saleh (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Fadel Mohamed Ali (Physics – Faculty of Science)
    Gamal El-Samra (Occupational Medicine - Faculty of Medicine)
    Mahmoud Amr (Occupational Medicine - Faculty of Medicine)
    Mahmoud Hassan (Irrigation Engineering – Faculty of Agriculture)
    Mohamed Fawzy Gaballah (Anatomy – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Kadry (Plastic Surgery – Faculty of Medicine)
    Nadia Kotb (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Said Abou-El-Nasr (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Zayzafoun Hussein Badawi (Anatomy - Faculty of Medicine)

    Top

    7- Mansoura University Top
    Effat Haroun (Pharmacology – Faculty Of Medicine)
    Farha El-Shennawi (Clinical Pathology - Faculty Of Medicine)
    Fatma Kamel (Forensic Medicine – Faculty Of Medicine)
    Ibrahim Garel-Alam (Faculty of Engineering)
    Ibrahim Wagih (Forensic Medicine – Faculty Of Medicine)
    Mohamed El-Shabrawi Mohamed Ali (Faculty Of Engineering)
    Seham Gad El-Hak (Forensic Medicine – Faculty Of Medicine)

    Top

    8- Mansoura University Damietta Branch Top
    Mamdouh Salem Serag (Environmental Botany – Faculty Of Science)
    Mokhtar Beheiri (Environmental Botany – Faculty Of Science)

    Top

    9- Menoufia University Top
    Mounir Kamal (Architecture Engineering – Faculty of Engineering)
    Said Ismail (Agronomy – Faculty Of Agriculture)
    Talaat El-Seifi (Surgery - Faculty of Medicine)

    Top

    10- Minia University Top
    Ali Hussein (Forensic Medicine – Faculty Of Medicine)
    Ghada M. Abd El-Azim (Forensic Medicine – Faculty Of Medicine)

    Top

    11- South Valley University Top
    Ahmed Ali Hassan Hussein (Accounting – Faculty of Commerce)
    Mohamed Nashaat (Accounting – Faculty of Commerce)

    Top

    12- Suez Canal University Top
    Ebady Adel El-Kadi (Oral Pathology – Faculty Of Dentistry)
    Fathia Abd El-Razik (Nursing Administration – Faculty Of Nursing)
    Hoda El-Gawli (Pharmacology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Magda Hassan (Oral Pathology – Faculty Of Dentistry)
    Mamdouh El-Mezayen (Vascular Surgery – Faculty of Medicine)
    Soad Abou-El-Ela (Faculty Of Pharmacy)

    Top

    13- Tanta University Top
    Ashraf Emara (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Ibrahim Shoeb (Community Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Khalil El-Kashlan (Community Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mona Heshmat (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Nagat Wagih (Oral Health - Faculty of Dentistry)
    Ossama Abou-Farha (Urology – Faculty of Medicine)
    Top

    14- Zagazig University Top
    Ahmed Refaat El-Kashmeery (Occupational Medicine - Faculty of Medicine)
    Ahmed Shaheen (Microbiology - Faculty of Medicine)
    Bayoumi Tartour (Chemistry – Faculty of Science)
    Howayda Abou-Leif Mohamed (Community Nursing – Faculty Of Nursing)
    Madiha Mohamed Wasef (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)
    Mohamed Abd El-Aal Ibrahim (Pharmacology – Faculty of Pharmacy)
    Wafia Zein El-Abdeen (Forensic Medicine – Faculty of Medicine)

    Top

    15- Academy Of Scientific Research & Technology Top
    Ahmed Abd El-Baset (Information Technology)
    Mostafa Kamal Tolba (Microbiology)

    Top

    16- Agricultural Research Center Top
    Saad Nassar
    Samia Kishk
    Wafaa Aly Amin
    Yousry Azer

    Top

    17- Atomic Energy Authority Top
    Anas El-Naggar
    Mohei Mahmoud El-Essawi

    Top

    18- ComiBasal Top
    Fatma Kidwani ( Biochemistry, Environmental Studies)

    Top

    19- Community & Population Counselor Top
    Sami El-Gendi (Environmental Affaires)

    Top

    20- Health Insurance Organization Top
    Alaa El-Ingebawi (Urology - Alexandria)

    Top

    21- National Institute Of Oceanography & Fisheries Top
    Hosni Emara
    Ragab El-Sayed

    Top

    22- National Research Center Top
    Ahmed Fakhry
    Samih Abd El-Kader Mansour

    Top

    23- National Sociological and Criminological Center Top
    Hamdy Mekkawi
    Nadia Gamal
    Nagwa El-Fawal

    Top

    24- Physician Syndicate Of Alexandria Top
    Abd El-Aziz Abd El-Hady
    Mohamed Eh-Banna

    Top

    25- Physician Syndicate Of Egypt Top
    Hamdy El-Sayed

    Top

    26- Theodur Bilhars Institute Top
    Soheir Said Mansi (Pathology)

    Top

    27- World Health Organization Top
    Hatem Nour El-Din
    Nagib El-Shorbagi

    Top

    28- Ministry of Agriculture
    Yousry Azer
    Saad Nassar

    Top

    29- Ministry of Health Top
    Moustafa Habib

    Top

    30- Ministry of Interior Top
    Safwat Darwish (Drugs and Narcotics Control)

    Top

    31- Arab Universities - Libya Top
    a- Benghazi:
    Ahmed Toweer (Public Health - Faculty of Medicine Garyounis Benghazi)
    Tounis Medan (Family Health – Faculty of Medicine Garyounis Benghazi)
    Mostafa Al-Falah (Garyounis Libraries)

    b-Tripoli:
    Mohamed El-Bakoush (Public Health – Faculty of Medicine Al-Fateh Tripoli)

    Top

    32- Arab Universities - Saudi Arabia Top
    Khaled BenAbdalla Al-Rashied (Vice President - King Saud University)

    Top

    33- United Arab Emirates Top

    Top

    34- Jordan Top
    Major General Dr. Aktham Al-Hayari (Royal Medical Services ,Amman , Jordan )

    Administrative Staff Top
    Abd El-Khalek Rashad (Librarian, Mansoura Faculty Of Medicine)
    Adel Badr (IGSR)
    Adel Shaaban (Accountant, Faculty Of Medicine, Alexandria)
    Ahmed Hadara (Librarian, Mansoura Faculty Of Medicine)
    Ahmed Samir (Accountant, UAE)
    Ahmed Salah El-Din Aly (Information Technology, Alexandria)
    Aly Hassan (Public Relations – IGSR)
    Amgad George Mikhael (Secretariat, Faculty Of Agriculture)
    Azhar Mohamed Moursi (Librarian, Alex. Faculty Of Medicine)
    Azza Hassan El-Kashef (Librarian, Alex. Faculty Of Medicine)
    Danial Ageeb (Ain Shams Scientific Medical Society)
    Farouk Abd El-Megid (Engineer, Alexandria)
    Fatma El-Meliegy (Librarian, Alex. Faculty Of Medicine)
    Fayza El-Bandarawy (Librarian, Mansoura Faculty Of Medicine)
    Fayza Motawei (Secretariat, Faculty Of Medicine, Ain Shams)
    Gihan El-Sayed Salem (Decorist, Faculty Of Fine Arts)
    Hanan Ali Hassan (Public Relations - IGSR)
    Hassan Abdalla (Librarian, Alex. Univ. Central Library)
    Hosam Fouda (IGSR)
    Hussein Osman (Alexandria TV)
    Magdy Fikry (Alexandria TV & Radio Broadcast)
    Mohamed Abd El-Aziz (Information Technology, Iso-Soft Company)
    Mohamed Naser (Alexandria TV)
    Mostafa Ismail (Information Technology, Alexandria Library)
    Nagwa Abo-Deif (Information Technology, High Inst. Public Health)
    Omar El-Sagheir (Hard Ware Computer Engineer)
    Samia Saad Khadragi (Librarian, Alex. Faculty Of Dentistry)
    Samir El-Gharabawi (Alexandria Medical Directory)
    Shadia Youssef Nagib (Librarian, Alex. Faculty Of Dentistry)
    Soheir Ahmed Gamal (General Director Alex. Univ. Central Library)
    Tahani Abd El-Salam (Librarian, Alex. Faculty Of Medicine)
    Tamer Farouk Abd El-Megid (Accountant, Information Technology)

  2. [2]
    محمد الدمنهوري
    محمد الدمنهوري غير متواجد حالياً
    عضو


    تاريخ التسجيل: Aug 2008
    المشاركات: 31
    Thumbs Up
    Received: 0
    Given: 0
    مشكوووووووووووووووووووووور
    ــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــــ
    http://www.shbab1.com/2minutes.htm

    0 Not allowed!



  
الكلمات الدلالية لهذا الموضوع

عرض سحابة الكلمة الدلالية

RSS RSS 2.0 XML MAP HTML